Thursday, January 28, 2010

我又有新游戏

玩Restaurant City, Mafia wars, Yoville 到有点闷时
无意发现了个新游戏, HAPPY ISLAND

所以, 现在的我不在煮菜和打架了,
我决定做个更有用的人, 志向放的更远了,
我开始建 我的旅行岛

我的开心岛 名为: Hyori-Land
Hyori 是我的小狗狗。
我想 现实中 我不能带这你到小岛旅行
不过 你妈咪我 再facebook 里为 你建了一个王国
你该很开心吧



哈哈! 很有志气酱。
放长双眼看我又会玩多久咯。

Sunday, January 24, 2010

开心可以很简单


放风筝 是个 很便宜的拍拖活动
两个人的目标一致, 只是简单的要风筝飞上天, 然后越高... 越高...

最后, 我们两人的风筝都没飞上去 (真丢脸, 小孩玩的比我们厉害)
不过,流过汗后的晚上, 睡得特别的甜

开心真的可以很简单 :)

Saturday, January 23, 2010

火滚到¥%+!·#

7 Dec 2009
收到一个朋友的sms

CH: Sorry to bother you,just wondering if you have 2000 to borrow me now and promise will return it to you by this evening, I need it now urgently but i only get my payment in this evening, thanks.

Me: Sorry.. Just read your message. How can I help you? Im now at airport. Call me if can

CH: XXXXXXXXXX(户口号码) LIM WXXX HXXX (他朋友的名字) thank you so much and so sorry for the trouble that I have caused u. Plz let me know once u have transfer thanks.

CH: Please give me account no in return in order for me to transfer back the money to u this evening, thanks

CH: Sandy if have 2000 plz plz plz borrow me first i promise i will transfer back to u today itself, so sorry to tropuble u but thanks alot.


Me: Im doing it now...Transfer rm1000 to my friend. My friend transfer 2 u.

Me: XXXX (我的名字) XXXX (银行户口名)


虽然, 我认识这个人不久; 虽然, 身边的朋友都不鼓励我借钱给她; 虽然,我钱也不多;

可是,我有点怕,因为我的自私和不信赖,会换得这个人的不好下场。
那么, 我会怪自己 一辈子

结果, 我减了一半的金额 (RM1000) 传了给她

当天下午, 没动静了。

X X X

过了几天, 她传了offline msn 给我, 告诉我, 她暂时没钱还我, 十分的抱歉之类的废话
我也十分的不客气地回了她: 你还不到全额,也该还 一半吧!

心想: 月头她不还钱, 月中和月尾更没望。
给她一个月的时间, 等她拿薪水时,再追啦。。。

X X X

7 Jan 2010
准准一个月

Me: Pls return my money. Urgent

CH: Oh ok so u though i have not return u the money?! Wah u so nice after so long only ask

哦,难道我错怪了她。。。
她call我说, 已托朋友上网传了给我

X X X

14 Jan 2010

噩梦开始! Vincent 用我户口时,发现我的户口 接近零了。。。 原来, 她真的没还我!!!

Me: Pls ask him to show the receipt or proof. Tks.

Me: I will go home soon... My bf will sure ask about the money. Maybe u transfer to me first.

CH: She say she have bank in to your account so I ask for the receipt but she probably missed place it need to serachh for it however I wish I have the money for u now to solve the problem first then clarify later but I dun have it now really sorry i really didn't expect this to happen at all, I can explain to ur bf if needed

我真的开始起火了。。。 他妈的, 我不检查银行的话,真的给小老千骗钱了。。。
这些是, 广东人所说的: 不熟不吃!

Me: Ask her stop all excuses. I check both banks. Instead of u call my bf, I shld call to her. Gimme her no, I wanna call her now.

CH: Ok i'll send her number to you by business card

CH: Kristine 016-XXX XXXX

CH: So wut did she say?


我真的每隔 半小时 就call她, 还是没拨通
Me: Do you think I can get her? From voice mail till now

CH: Hah wut u mean? I spoke to her earlier

Me: Ask her! Either she took ur money or sorry to say, u took my money

CH: Ok ok wutever izzit is my fault, I m sorry since u sayso I'll try to get the money to return u again as soon as I can, I m sorry for all the trouble I have cause u

X X X

15 Jan 2010
如身边人所说的: 借仔 会用很多不同的理由, 将你的钱接过来, 也会用很多不同的理由‘拖’着 你的钱

CH: I m in a meeting now can I call u back awhile, sorry

Me: Ur friend didn't pick up call till now. Pls give me her home number or address. I need money too.

CH: Honestly I dun have la i also cant get her so I think I should know wut happen di la so sorry i m trying to get the money to return u and I'll settle this matter wit her

X X X

19 Jan 2010

Me: Pls bank in my rm1000 to my XXX XXXXX by tomorrow.

X X X

20 Jan 2010

CH: is not that I dun wanna pay u I really dun have and I nv expect this to happen. I hope u understand if u insist me to return u the money by tomolo then plz introduce a loan shark or wut ever to me in order to pay u back, I mean it since I really have no choice. I didn't ruin our friendship just for one thousand. As I promised I'll return u as soon as I have and u can charge me for interest or anything! I m really sorry

Me: U want me to bank in rm2k to u on 7th dec & return the same date. Lucky me that I only afford rm1000. Tot tat u have return and didn't update my statement. Until my bf check the balance then only find out not return yet... Now, u want me to find a loan shark for u.

我的天啊!
我的火真 的镖到上头!

Me: I need to bank in rm2k for my mom tomorrow. I'm paying credit card debt everymth. I dun have bonus this year. who can get me the money then?

CH: Ok I understand but can u plz give me sometime I really dun have it now

CH: Till now I can't get the idiot beside her that i can get back the money for now I dun have other alternative

CH: As promised I though I did return u the money but nv expect this to happen I m not lying if I can manage to get the idiot I can prove myself. Y should lied to my fren over it at that time i m sure I'll be getting the money that y i ask to borrow. U understand or not? I m not giving any excuses for not returning u the money and I nv expect this happen so I dun have any spare money with me.


X X X

今天23/1, 还没有任何动静
我真的很气!

没试过 写那么长的一片blog
目的, 就是要你,任何一个, 看清楚借钱人的技巧
借钱时: 总是please please please
要还钱时: 就是sorry sorry sorry

任何时候, 任何理由,
要借钱的人 请你们找银行! 别找你朋友的麻烦!
想要借钱给别人的人, 请别自找麻烦, 除非你的钱真的多的很, 那么就当作 慈善

Tuesday, January 19, 2010

Penny rock my world

My January 2010 playlist

No.1 之间 (作詞:戴佩妮 作曲:戴佩妮 編曲:戴佩妮 男聲:家凱)





...我站在站在城市的邊緣 不斷不斷不斷的眷戀 墮落但淒美
站在站在幸福的對面 不斷不斷自我的催眠 錯過也很美
在你發現之前 我也許已經 故意的疏遠
在你醒來之前 請做好準備 隨時崩潰...




No.2 我們的故事 (詞曲:戴佩妮 編曲:黃中岳 演唱:戴佩妮)





...我承認我喜歡你唱的那首老調子
所以我小聲的跟著你哼
那我老的時候才會記得

聊一聊我們曾經做的傻事
醒來以後是不是就有解釋
原來承諾兩個字累人一輩子...




No.3 看見聽見 (作詞:戴佩妮 作曲:戴佩妮)





...你讓我清楚的看見
星星在夜裏的善變
戀人們臉上的終點
寫滿了欺騙 編織著永遠 也辜負了永遠...



Super-Penny!

Saturday, January 16, 2010

Bye bye 2009 * 欢迎2010

13.01.10

和姐妹 在讨论我们今年的resolutions
左想右想后 决定将我今年的目标 大大声地再 布落格 公布
摆自己上台 让自己为更好的将来 负起负责
好好出发

我要发达
1. 每个月 要至少RM500 的外来收入 (自己的薪金不算)
2. 开始 做储蓄 (好像讲了很多年, 银行户口都没增长过…)
3. 减卡 – 我要还回 两张信用卡给银行
4. 炒股!我要像 丁蟹 一样, 没学历,没知识 也能发达!哈, 别像他一样的下场就ok 

我要对自己更好
5. 我要旅行 (一个国内cincai搞定, 一个国外)
6. Lasik - 对, 眼睛镭射! 好恐怖, 不过很想尽早告别四眼!

她的... 她要冲出大马!她也要带家人冲出大马!!!

我们今年都比较大年纪了!
嘻, 都没要买名牌包包的打算了。

同志们, 我们要像2010 出发啦!